ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8692028
*
nr 869 2028
Einar Forseth
(1892-1988), Sverige
Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Kungsholmen, signed, 1952, motivet: 36x45,
LITOGRAPH, Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Kungsholmen, signerad, 1952, motivet: 36x45
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 20:18:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/1 23:18:45
1
100 kr
11/1 22:13:55
1
Vinnande bud
12/1 22:42:57
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: einar forseth grafik kungsgolmen kungsholmen kungsholmsmotiv litografi litografier stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16
*
Einar Forseth
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
nr 869 2028
Einar Forseth
(1892-1988), Sverige
Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Kungsholmen, signed, 1952, motivet: 36x45,
LITOGRAPH, Einar Forseth (1892-1988), Kungsholmen, signerad, 1952, motivet: 36x45
Einar Forseth, born 1892, dead 1988, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/1 23:18:45 | 1 | 100 kr |
11/1 22:13:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
12/1 22:42:57 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: einar forseth grafik kungsgolmen kungsholmen kungsholmsmotiv litografi litografier stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:16